Player Index

Every active player ranked against their position. Bright blue is elite, rose is below average. Click any player for their scouting card.

How much detail?
275 players
percentile rank vs position · click a header to sort · click a player for the card
Percentile vs position:92Elite 85+72Strong 65+50Average25Below 40
PlayerMinGoals%ilexG%ileAssists%ileg+ Total%ile▾
Deja DavisBOS7729496099
Samantha Smith headshotSamantha SmithBOS170398985399
Tara Rudd headshotTara RuddWAS285692958599
Jess Fishlock headshotJess FishlockSEA78395977098
Jane Campbell headshotJane CampbellHOU275500098
Nina NijstadPOR101074657698
Temwa Chawinga headshotTemwa ChawingaKC143199998098
Croix Bethune headshotCroix BethuneKC214944779597
Barbra Banda headshotBarbra BandaORL201999978597
Taylor Flint headshotTaylor FlintLOU18689998097
Mirann GaciochLOU14907878096
Sophia Wilson headshotSophia WilsonPOR235192957796
Rose Lavelle headshotRose LavelleNJY219675885595
Kimmi Ascanio headshotKimmi AscanioSD214961829195
Racheal Kundananji headshotRacheal KundananjiBAY131564938495
Trinity Rodman headshotTrinity RodmanWAS269487949494
Megan Reid headshotMegan ReidDEN950094094
Jordynn Dudley headshotJordynn DudleyNJY201268856394
Arin Wright headshotArin WrightLOU224960646693
Kathrin Hendrich headshotKathrin HendrichCHI899034093
Sam Kerr headshotSam KerrNJY130853969193
Ashley Sanchez headshotAshley SanchezNC272097955492
Sam Staab headshotSam StaabCHI27866441092
Evelyn Shores headshotEvelyn ShoresLA242986849992
Rafaelle headshotRafaelleORL16020429490
Bianca St. Georges headshotBianca St. GeorgesBOS221076898190
Dudinha headshotDudinhaSD124787789690
Jordan Silkowitz headshotJordan SilkowitzBAY270400090
Debinha headshotDebinhaKC167190973390
Trinity Byars headshotTrinity ByarsSD132198989090
Gisele Thompson headshotGisele ThompsonLA283890838389
Sveindís Jane Jónsdóttir headshotSveindís Jane JónsdóttirLA194076667589
Haley McCutcheon headshotHaley McCutcheonORL275895975989
Amelia White headshotAmelia WhiteKC78869915589
Lindsey Heaps headshotLindsey HeapsDEN102197989888
Emma Sears headshotEmma SearsLOU214980718588
Kenza Dali headshotKenza DaliSD228559807187
Paige Metayer headshotPaige MetayerWAS113675956587
Olivia Moultrie headshotOlivia MoultriePOR146082879287
Pietra Tordin headshotPietra TordinPOR245056599687
Aleigh Gambone headshotAleigh GamboneBOS75887727887
Ainsley Mccammon headshotAinsley MccammonSEA18400639786
Natalie Means headshotNatalie MeansDEN101380836985
Solai Washington headshotSolai WashingtonORL142620718285
Esme Morgan headshotEsme MorganWAS24770107485
Mia Justus headshotMia JustusUTA69500085
Quincy McMahon headshotQuincy McMahonLOU1617068084
Lilly Reale headshotLilly RealeNJY18230225283
Michelle Cooper headshotMichelle CooperKC178775759283
Ally Schlegel headshotAlly SchlegelNC83865859283
Avery Patterson headshotAvery PattersonHOU25670627683
Alexandra Pfeiffer headshotAlexandra PfeifferBAY142757898283
Maiara Niehues headshotMaiara NiehuesLA14119592082
Cece Delzer headshotCece DelzerUTA223338706781
Michelle Alozie headshotMichelle AlozieCHI12890906281
Amelia Van Zanten headshotAmelia Van ZantenSD233758804680
Gia Corley headshotGia CorleySD161741648780
Carina Lageyre headshotCarina LageyreLA19760717779
Tierna Davidson headshotTierna DavidsonNJY245786827578
Yazmeen Ryan headshotYazmeen RyanDEN271762557278
Prisca ChilufyaLA96788905878
Claire Hutton headshotClaire HuttonBAY271366886477
Madeline Dahlien headshotMadeline DahlienSEA208138687577
Jordyn Bugg headshotJordyn BuggSEA19137263077
Julia Grosso headshotJulia GrossoCHI17795733077
Maycee Bell headshotMaycee BellNC1609091076
Ludmila headshotLudmilaSD19342278076
Claudia Martínez headshotClaudia MartínezWAS76485985775
Ryan Williams headshotRyan WilliamsNC289851578275
Manaka Matsukubo headshotManaka MatsukuboNC89293739775
Moriya Miyabi headshotMoriya MiyabiUTA138371588475
Kayla Sharples headshotKayla SharplesKC24140977674
Nérilia Mondésir headshotNérilia MondésirSEA126241206474
Shinomi Koyama headshotShinomi KoyamaNC282752529674
Danielle Colaprico headshotDanielle ColapricoHOU215972357573
Hannah Anderson headshotHannah AndersonORL124397668973
Aissata Traore headshotAissata TraoreBOS207881923673
Ally Lemos headshotAlly LemosORL235256678972
Emily Mason headshotEmily MasonSEA1035051072
Maddie Mercado headshotMaddie MercadoSEA249871633172
Delanie Sheehan headshotDelanie SheehanDEN237447455072
Heather GilchristBAY7639555071
Katie Atkinson headshotKatie AtkinsonCHI153800071
Kayla Fischer headshotKayla FischerLOU223964406671
Hannah Bebar headshotHannah BebarBAY276054334871
Sandy MacIver headshotSandy MacIverWAS285600070
Janine Sonis headshotJanine SonisDEN264599969269
Emerson Elgin headshotEmerson ElginBOS15660299569
Malia Berkely headshotMalia BerkelyHOU1111092068
Cate HardinHOU816017068
Ayooluwa Oke headshotAyooluwa OkeDEN19060558767
Natalia Staude headshotNatalia StaudeNC17007453067
Riley Jackson headshotRiley JacksonNC219165805767
Kiki Van Zanten headshotKiki Van ZantenHOU158179603766
Leah Klenke headshotLeah KlenkeHOU2795057066
Abby Smith headshotAbby SmithDEN252500066
Esther González headshotEsther GonzálezNJY13578794066
Evelyn Ijeh headshotEvelyn IjehNC215186867165
Felicitas Rauch headshotFelicitas RauchNC15100649365
Ann-Katrin Berger headshotAnn-Katrin BergerNJY2646093064
Jaedyn Shaw headshotJaedyn ShawNJY238488708164
Amanda Santos headshotAmanda SantosBOS136696937364
Mina Tanaka headshotMina TanakaUTA223287856964
Dani Weatherholt headshotDani WeatherholtNC13156764064
Mackenzie Arnold headshotMackenzie ArnoldPOR2505009563
Audrey McKeen headshotAudrey McKeenLOU8002644062
Maja Lardner headshotMaja LardnerLOU6865093061
Lo'eau LaBonta headshotLo'eau LaBontaKC25885676061
Taylor Suarez headshotTaylor SuarezLA13178482061
Reilyn Turner headshotReilyn TurnerPOR11717450060
Madison Curry headshotMadison CurrySEA16300315460
Joelle Anderson headshotJoelle AndersonBAY20257050060
Yuzuki Yamamoto headshotYuzuki YamamotoDEN68391529359
Ally Sentnor headshotAlly SentnorKC272367826759
Katie O'Kane headshotKatie O'KaneLOU249173778758
Carson Pickett headshotCarson PickettDEN824078058
Kristen McNabb headshotKristen McNabbSD2855049058
Kate Del Fava headshotKate Del FavaUTA28608193057
Alba Caño headshotAlba CañoBOS26257063057
Haley Hopkins headshotHaley HopkinsKC211389698357
Kennedy Fuller headshotKennedy FullerLA183851515156
Narumi Miura headshotNarumi MiuraUTA21038753056
Sam Hiatt headshotSam HiattPOR2117046055
Luana headshotLuanaORL71387939255
Lorena Silva headshotLorena SilvaKC194300054
Sofia Huerta headshotSofia HuertaSEA266983878554
Paige Nielsen headshotPaige NielsenHOU2221058054
Lais Dos Santos Araujo headshotLais Dos Santos AraujoBOS700063053
Sofia Cantore headshotSofia CantoreWAS200751464053
Angelina Anderson headshotAngelina AndersonLA285500053
Mal Swanson headshotMal SwansonCHI86964264952
Reyna Reyes headshotReyna ReyesPOR1746081052
Kaleigh Kurtz headshotKaleigh KurtzDEN2815032052
Isabella Obaze headshotIsabella ObazePOR939060050
Melissa Kossler headshotMelissa KosslerDEN182969754150
Janni Thomsen headshotJanni ThomsenUTA824055050
Kennedy Wesley headshotKennedy WesleySD285781877050
Ana Tejada headshotAna TejadaUTA19710667849
Isabel Rodriguez headshotIsabel RodriguezKC286952666948
Cloe Lacasse headshotCloe LacasseUTA262077579548
Kiana Palacios headshotKiana PalaciosUTA194234347448
Rosemonde Kouassi headshotRosemonde KouassiWAS15190387848
Elaine Rouse headshotElaine RouseKC15300148048
Lauren Milliet headshotLauren MillietLOU265484929247
Carolyn Calzada headshotCarolyn CalzadaPOR14150488647
Lia Eugenia Godfrey headshotLia Eugenia GodfreySD189272749046
Ally Brazier headshotAlly BrazierDEN7633390046
Claudia Dickey headshotClaudia DickeySEA238600046
Jordyn Huitema headshotJordyn HuitemaCHI10596748045
Guro Reiten headshotGuro ReitenNJY210162779745
Tatumn Milazzo headshotTatumn MilazzoUTA14339998045
Nuria Rabano headshotNuria RabanoUTA21620219145
Sarah Puntigam headshotSarah PuntigamHOU9827789045
Jayden Perry headshotJayden PerryPOR168575599344
Savannah King headshotSavannah KingLA11820199044
Jessie Fleming headshotJessie FlemingPOR280253196144
Emily Sonnett headshotEmily SonnettNJY1167025042
Sally Menti headshotSally MentiSEA14422821041
Natalie Jacobs headshotNatalie JacobsNC7289635041
Linda Ullmark headshotLinda UllmarkHOU193741424541
Perle Morroni headshotPerle MorroniSD2626039041
Rebeca Bernal headshotRebeca BernalWAS16229283040
Gabrielle Carle headshotGabrielle CarleWAS20420336840
Cassandra Bogere headshotCassandra BogerePOR12400116640
Sandra PañosSD120900039
Sydney Collins headshotSydney CollinsBAY25050494439
Maitane López headshotMaitane LópezCHI18730268139
Melanie Barcenas headshotMelanie BarcenasSD157792693838
Mary Vignola headshotMary VignolaPOR218061544838
Phoebe McClernon headshotPhoebe McClernonSEA2761037038
Lucia Di Guglielmo headshotLucia Di GuglielmoWAS13587170038
Cosette MorcheORL81600037
Hailie Mace headshotHailie MaceORL22500364737
Brooklyn Courtnall headshotBrooklyn CourtnallSD1131045037
Ary Borges headshotAry BorgesLA244258624737
Bayley Feist headshotBayley FeistKC11310667236
Érica ParkinsonNC13460104136
Annie Karich headshotAnnie KarichBOS28150214735
Karlie Lema headshotKarlie LemaBAY192472775935
Samantha Meza headshotSamantha MezaSEA23010166935
Makenna Morris headshotMakenna MorrisLOU128573806334
Clarissa Laris­ey headshotClarissa Laris­eyHOU85741156134
Marisa Jordan headshotMarisa JordanKC102000034
Lizbeth Ovalle headshotLizbeth OvalleORL158050497434
Katherine Rader headshotKatherine RaderHOU264585622333
Midge Purce headshotMidge PurceNJY21063643233
Taylor Huff headshotTaylor HuffBAY171129165033
Gabi Portilho headshotGabi PortilhoSD868050031
Mandy McGlynn headshotMandy McGlynnUTA2165009831
Josefine Hasbo headshotJosefine HasboBOS1037037030
Claire Emslie headshotClaire EmslieLA655026030
Ellie Bravo-Young headshotEllie Bravo-YoungKC760017029
Emily Sams headshotEmily SamsLA282263798629
Jordyn Bloomer headshotJordyn BloomerLOU265400029
Jenna Nighswonger headshotJenna NighswongerBAY926079029
Natasha Flint headshotNatasha FlintDEN200152338628
Cori Dyke headshotCori DykeORL28495294128
Savannah McCaskill headshotSavannah McCaskillNJY21460405228
Olivia Thomas headshotOlivia ThomasDEN6495457027
Hal Hershfelt headshotHal HershfeltWAS269355564927
Summer Yates headshotSummer YatesORL10280137627
Paige Cronin headshotPaige CroninUTA94358204726
Angelina headshotAngelinaORL19730517726
Julie Doyle headshotJulie DoyleORL9262722026
Laurina Fazer headshotLaurina FazerSD1390049025
Ryanne Brown headshotRyanne BrownSEA10727838025
Elizabeth Ball headshotElizabeth BallKC18937386024
Leicy Santos headshotLeicy SantosWAS171064338023
Uno Shiragaki headshotUno ShiragakiNC2069044023
Micayla Johnson headshotMicayla JohnsonCHI672029023
Jaelin Howell headshotJaelin HowellNJY28760466122
Sarah Gorden headshotSarah GordenLA26290229221
Mia Fishel headshotMia FishelSEA165128544421
Brianna Pinto headshotBrianna PintoCHI18850274220
Nichelle Prince headshotNichelle PrinceBOS213225188620
Nealy Martin headshotNealy MartinLA1288086519
Bárbara Olivieri headshotBárbara OlivieriBOS19101754619
Kailen Sheridan headshotKailen SheridanNC2898009219
Ryan Connaughton headshotRyan ConnaughtonCHI10320117619
Élisabeth Tsé headshotÉlisabeth TséWAS630022018
Marta headshotMartaORL91436595917
Leah Freeman headshotLeah FreemanSD60100017
Devin Lynch headshotDevin LynchDEN19530295517
Marie Muller headshotMarie MullerPOR158388725517
Oihane Hernández headshotOihane HernándezORL21780344816
Jameese Joseph headshotJameese JosephCHI16101925015
Casey Murphy headshotCasey MurphyBOS2593009315
Nicolette Hernández headshotNicolette HernándezBOS9930119415
Gabrielle Robinson headshotGabrielle RobinsonKC1941033014
Ellie Jean headshotEllie JeanLOU202707014
Madeline Moreau headshotMadeline MoreauBAY1622010013
Emeri Adames headshotEmeri AdamesSEA6090229713
Emma Regan headshotEmma ReganDEN1237046613
Carly Wickenheiser headshotCarly WickenheiserNC9880126313
Eva Gaetino headshotEva GaetinoDEN19087384013
Nádia Gomes headshotNádia GomesCHI21592493113
Kate Wiesner headshotKate WiesnerWAS13030358613
Maggie Graham headshotMaggie GrahamHOU274180746313
Jorelyn Carabali headshotJorelyn CarabaliBOS2251035012
Yuna McCormack headshotYuna McCormackDEN8140305212
Dijana Haracic headshotDijana HaracicSD74000012
Sarah Schupansky headshotSarah SchupanskyNJY12060239712
Aldana Cometti headshotAldana ComettiBAY17040237812
Ella Hase headshotElla HaseLOU143605011
Rocky Rodríguez headshotRocky RodríguezKC77362327510
Zara Chavoshi headshotZara ChavoshiORL76601809
Sarah Weber headshotSarah WeberLOU14783317479
Dorian Bailey headshotDorian BaileyBAY901804008
Lisa Boattin headshotLisa BoattinHOU12927245627
Manaka Hayashi headshotManaka HayashiCHI16180807
Kate Faasse headshotKate FaasseHOU16104435817
Jess Carter headshotJess CarterNJY27190007
Caroline Conti headshotCaroline ContiBAY944572706
Kaleigh Riehl headshotKaleigh RiehlUTA2021031776
Katharine Scott headshotKatharine ScottKC78001905
Anna Moorhouse headshotAnna MoorhouseORL20570005
Madison Hammond headshotMadison HammondUTA74406205
Marie-Yasmine Alidou headshotMarie-Yasmine AlidouPOR741010915
Aaliyah Farmer headshotAaliyah FarmerCHI157306904
Andi Sullivan headshotAndi SullivanWAS1154707704
Courtney Petersen headshotCourtney PetersenLOU167907604
Riley Tiernan headshotRiley TiernanLA112613803
Allysha Chapman headshotAllysha ChapmanHOU90803723
Macey Hodge headshotMacey HodgeLOU125603903
Cristiana Girelli headshotCristiana GirelliBAY124897762
Jenna Bike headshotJenna BikeCHI14880002
Taylor Wood headshotTaylor WoodCHI916825002
Alyssa Naeher headshotAlyssa NaeherCHI11300002
Keira Barry headshotKeira BarryBAY773692301
Hannah Betfort headshotHannah BetfortNC67802601
Angharad James-Turner headshotAngharad James-TurnerSEA1287682501
Tessa Dellarose headshotTessa DellaroseCHI1446897501
Bea Franklin headshotBea FranklinCHI10270000
Vanessa DiBernardo headshotVanessa DiBernardoKC93000770
Leila OuahabiCHI98602400